Toowoomba Speedway - Ultimate Sprintcar Championship
Nominations
Saturday 2 March - USC Challenge
    Modified Sedans
    Fri/Sat
  • Aidan Raymont ...
    Q1
  • Brad Stein ...
    SB6
  • Brad Yarrow ...
    G97
  • Brenton Scott ...
    RK42
  • Brett Baxter ...
    G5
  • Brodie Boss ...
    CR12
  • Clint Noakes ...
    W23
  • Corey Stein ...
    SB5
  • Darren Baldwin ...
    SB4
  • Darren Severs ...
    MK56
  • David Head ...
    CR24
  • David Jacobi ...
    N36
  • Gerry Flood ...
    N24
  • Glenn Pagel ...
    G4
  • Greg Worling ...
    N3
  • Jack Cameron ...
    RK22
  • Jake Drewett ...
    V18
  • Jake Hawkins ...
    B12
  • Jamie O’Meara ...
    G26
  • Jason Beer ...
    CR93
  • John Benson ...
    CR4
  • Jordan Biviano ...
    N62
  • Josh Harm ...
    SB55
  • Kent Menzies ...
    MK5
  • Kent Shelford ...
    M21
  • Kerry Lack ...
    CR95
  • Kye Walters ...
    V46
  • Lee Volk ...
    CR73
  • Mathew Pascoe ...
    CR62
  • Matt Langton ...
    SB14
  • Matt Nelson ...
    V61
  • Max Clarke ...
    N15
  • Mick Johnson ...
    W32
  • Mick Langton ...
    CR77
  • Mick Shelford ...
    SB54
  • Nathan Lowe ...
    CR17
  • Nathan MacDonald ...
    CR32
  • Peter White ...
    CR111
  • Rodney Pammenter...
    CR8
  • Rory Evans ...
    G197
  • Russell Harris ...
    C69
  • Shane Langton ...
    CR72
  • Shane MacDonald ...
    CR27
  • Shannon Blackburn ...
    SC22
  • Steve Jordan ...
    B5
  • Steve Love ...
    B69
  • Thomas Fuller ...
    CR57
  • Thomas Hunter ...
    SC17
  • Tim Smith ...
    MK23
  • TJ Horne ...
    C89
  • Ty Galley ...
    V88
  • Wade Cunningham ...
    CR99
  • Wayne Gilroy ...
    MK19
  • Total Nominations ...
    53
  • Mod Lites
    Fri/Sat
  • Abi Meehan...
    Q23
  • Adam Walker...
    Q26
  • Chris Crowe...
    Q49
  • Chris Were (Sat Only)...
    Q47
  • Dan Lewis...
    Q8
  • Dylan Hunter...
    Q45
  • Jared Stephenson...
    N45
  • Joel Smith...
    Q19
  • Josh Harm...
    Q15
  • Joshua Smith...
    Q11
  • Jullian Olley...
    Q9
  • Leroy Martin...
    Q32
  • Nathan Politch...
    Q48
  • Rodney Parmmenter...
    Q46
  • Sam Gollschewsky (Fri Only)...
    Q46
  • Scott Lehfeldt...
    Q55
  • Sean Rose...
    Q56
  • Terry Leerentveld...
    Q25
  • Zac McDonald...
    Q28
  • Total Nominations ...
    19
  • Junior Sedans
    Fri/Sat
  • Ardie Jonic...
    A1
  • Bodhi Russ...
    C10
  • Brad Pascoe...
    B15
  • Brodie Hollyman (Sat Only)...
    C12
  • Cooper Reid...
    M17
  • Damon Musch...
    SB12
  • Ellie Peacock...
    C74
  • Erik Wallace...
    MB43
  • Hayden Brims (Sat Only)...
    L77
  • Imogen Sykes (Sat Only)...
    B76
  • Jaiden Santin (Sat Only)...
    L17
  • Jess Ciesiolka...
    CR33
  • JJ Hamilton...
    B19
  • Josh Ciesiolka...
    CR33x
  • Kaitlyn Field...
    B73
  • Mason Cameron...
    RK22
  • Mason Pammenter...
    CR82
  • Mitchell Pammenter...
    CR8
  • Sophie Santin (Fri Only)...
    L17
  • Zac Brims...
    L71
  • Total Nominations ...
    20
  • Super Sedands
    Saturday
  • Bob McCosker ...
    GL39
  • Brendan Doyle ...
    RK31
  • Dale Christensen ...
    Q22
  • Darren Kane ...
    Q36
  • Darren Saunders ...
    RK29
  • David O’Keefe ...
    C56
  • Ed Doherty ...
    Q91
  • Ian Brims ...
    B76
  • Leigh Williams ...
    RK4
  • Mark O’Brien ...
    CR99
  • Mark Towers ...
    N14
  • Matt Pascoe ...
    B15
  • Nicholas O’Keefe ...
    C20
  • Rodney Craft ...
    Q48
  • Sean Black ...
    Q26
  • Shayne Lau ...
    CR72
  • Tania Smith ...
    L3
  • Tonny Brinkmann...
    Q19
  • Wayne Randall ...
    C6
  • Total Nominations ...
    19
  • Wingless Sprints
    Saturday
  • Ben Hull...
    NX13
  • Ben Jennings...
    Q50
  • Brad Keiler...
    Q2
  • Brant Chandler...
    Q54
  • Brian Scott...
    Q61
  • Cody OÇonnell...
    Q49
  • Dan Moes...
    Q4
  • Dan Welke...
    Q59
  • Dave Eggins...
    NX71
  • David Ellis...
    Q5
  • Joshua Dreaver...
    Q30
  • Lachlan Robertson...
    Q47
  • Liam Atkinson...
    Q80
  • Mark Hughes...
    Q63
  • Mason Cattell...
    NX34
  • Matthew Wright...
    NX83
  • Michael Butcher...
    NX36
  • Michael Reid...
    NX77
  • Paul Robinson...
    Q28
  • Rob Mazzer...
    N2
  • Scott Thomsen...
    T24
  • Tim Harris...
    Q9
  • Tim Harris...
    Q75
  • Total Nominations ...
    23
  • Formula 500s
    Saturday
  • Adrian Farrell...
    SQ27
  • Anthony Chaffey...
    SQ24
  • Brady Argles...
    SQ25
  • Brock Thornton...
    SQ55
  • Bryn Upshall...
    SQ87
  • Cohen Archer...
    NQ56
  • Dekota Gay...
    SQ81
  • Ethan Eyears...
    N42
  • Jacob Gray...
    SQ2
  • James Kennedy...
    SQ29
  • Kristin Brown...
    SQ26
  • Liam Williams...
    A1
  • Mitchell Whittaker...
    SQ56
  • Ryan Skennar...
    SQ6
  • Tarhlea Apelt...
    SQ97
  • Tristan Johnson...
    SQ20
  • Tom Qualischefski...
    SQ51
  • Tony Bailey...
    SQ46
  • Total Nominations ...
    18